Kalendář

Po Út St Čt So Ne
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
st.žáci : Benátky 08:00
st.žáci : Benátky
Zář 8 @ 08:00 – 14:00
1. kolo – 8.9.2018 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1. Benátky nad Jizerou – Nymburk 2. Kolín – Kralupy A 3. Benátky nad Jizerou – Kralupy B 4. Nymburk – Kralupy A 5. Kolín – Kralupy B 6. Benátky nad Jizerou – Kralupy A 7. Nymburk – Kralupy B 8. Benátky nad Jizerou – Kolín
st.žákyně : Kpy 08:00
st.žákyně : Kpy
Zář 8 @ 08:00 – 14:00
TJ Kralupy 4. Kralupy A-Vavřinec Kladno A 5 Roztoky-Vavřinec Kladno B 6.Kralupy B-Vavřinec Kladno B 7.Roztoky-Vavřinec Kladno A 8.Kralupy A-Vavřinec Kladno B 9.Kralupy B-Vavřinec Kladno A
9
ml.žákyně: Roztoky 08:00
ml.žákyně: Roztoky
Zář 9 @ 08:00 – 14:00
TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 1. Roztoky – Kralupy A 2. Kralupy A – Kralupy B 3. Kralupy B – Roztoky
10
11
12
13
14
15
st.žáci : Kpy 08:00
st.žáci : Kpy
Zář 15 @ 08:00 – 14:00
TJ Kralupy 26. Kralupy A – Odolena Voda A 27. Kralupy B – Odolena Voda B 28. Kralupy B – Odolena Voda A 29. Kralupy A – Odolena Voda B 30. Odolena Voda A – Odolena Voda B 31. Kralupy A – Kralupy B
st.žákyně : Roztoky 09:00
st.žákyně : Roztoky
Zář 15 @ 09:00 – 12:00
2. kolo – 15.9.2018 TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10. Roztoky-Kralupy A 11. Kralupy A-Kralupy B 12.Kralupy B-Roztoky
16
ml.žákyně : Kpy 08:00
ml.žákyně : Kpy
Zář 16 @ 08:00 – 14:00
TJ Kralupy 16. Kralupy A – Kunice 17. Roztoky – VK Benešovská. 18. Kralupy B – Příbram 19. Roztoky – Kunice 20. Kralupy A – Příbram 21. Kralupy B – VK Benešovská. 22. Roztoky – Příbram 23. Kralupy B – Kunice 24. Kralupy A – VK Benešovská.
17
18
19
20
21
22
st.žákyně : Neratovice 08:00
st.žákyně : Neratovice
Zář 22 @ 08:00 – 15:00
TJ Neratovice 20.Neratovice-Roztoky 21.3 hřištěMělník A-Kralupy B 22.Mělník B-Kralupy A 23.Mělník A-Roztoky 24.Neratovice-Kralupy A 25.Mělník B-Kralupy B 26.Mělník A-Kralupy A 27.Mělník B-Roztoky 28.Neratovice-Kralupy B
Juniorky: Kladno – KRALUPY 10:00
Juniorky: Kladno – KRALUPY
Zář 22 @ 10:00 – 16:00
 
23
Juniorky: K.Vary-Kpy 08:00
Juniorky: K.Vary-Kpy
Zář 23 @ 08:00 – 15:00
 
ml.ž. – HOŘOVICE 08:00
ml.ž. – HOŘOVICE
Zář 23 @ 08:00 – 14:00
TJ Spartak Hořovice 28. Hořovice – Kralupy B 29. Vavřinec Kladno A – Kralupy A 30. Vavřinec Kladno B – Roztoky 31. Vavřinec Kladno A – Kralupy B 32. Hořovice – Roztoky 33. Vavřinec Kladno B – Kralupy A 34. Vavřinec Kladno A – Roztoky 35. Vavřinec Kladno B – Kralupy B 36. Hořovice – …
ml.žáci : Kpy 09:00
ml.žáci : Kpy
Zář 23 @ 09:00 – 14:00
. kolo – 23.9.2018 TJ Kralupy 1. Kralupy – Kolín 2. Odolena Voda A – Kladno 3. Kolín – Kladno 4. Kralupy – Odolena Voda A 5. Odolena Voda A – Kolín 6. Kladno – Kralupy
24
25
26
27
28
30

Permanent link to this article: http://kralupyvolejbal.cz/calendar/